Is Crown Prince Anchovy Paste, 1.75 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovies, Olive Oil, Salt
Check Crown Prince Anchovy Paste, 1.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Prince Anchovy Paste, 1.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crown Prince Anchovy Paste, 1.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


