Is Crown Prince Boiled Whole Oysters, 8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Oysters (Mollusks), Water, Salt

Check Crown Prince Boiled Whole Oysters, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Boiled Whole Oysters, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal Prep