Is Crown Prince Fancy Pink Crab Meat -- 6 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab Meat (Crustacean Shellfish), Water, Salt, Citric Acid (Ph Regulator), Sodium Sulfite (Whitening Agent)
Check Crown Prince Fancy Pink Crab Meat -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Prince Fancy Pink Crab Meat -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crown Prince Fancy Pink Crab Meat -- 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


