Is Crown Prince Mildly Spiced Smoked Oysters with Red Chili Pepper, 3 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Chili Pepper, Salt
Check Crown Prince Mildly Spiced Smoked Oysters with Red Chili Pepper, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Prince Mildly Spiced Smoked Oysters with Red Chili Pepper, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Crown Prince Mildly Spiced Smoked Oysters with Red Chili Pepper, 3 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


