Is Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Cocktail Smoked Oysters In Cottonseed Oil -- 3 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Oysters (Mollusks), Cottonseed Oil, Salt
Check Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Cocktail Smoked Oysters In Cottonseed Oil -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Cocktail Smoked Oysters In Cottonseed Oil -- 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Cocktail Smoked Oysters In Cottonseed Oil -- 3 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


