Is Crown Royal Regal Apple Flavored Whisky, 750 mL (70 Proof) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s--qZywwD2A--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/a9evt9dmf9uz84dgu21f.jpg

Check Crown Royal Regal Apple Flavored Whisky, 750 mL (70 Proof) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Royal Regal Apple Flavored Whisky, 750 mL (70 Proof) is available at 8 retailers

Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayVonsWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking