Is Crownfield Corn Flakes Shellfish Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Corn, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Vitamin D, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Iron. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten. It may also contain other Gluten, Nuts, Peanuts, Milk and Soy.
Check Crownfield Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crownfield Corn Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


