Is crucial tomato KETCHUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Modified Starch, Acid: Acetic Acid, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Acid: Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate), Colour (E150d), Rapeseed Oil, Sweetener (Sucralose), Natural Flavourings, Nutritional Information: Tomato Ketchup Typical Values Per 100G Energy Fat 283Kj

Check crucial tomato KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing