Is Crucials BBQ Sauce, Dip, Marinade 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Modified Starch, Mango Puree, Acid: Acetic Acid, Salt, Colour (E150d), Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Crucials BBQ Sauce, Dip, Marinade 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials BBQ Sauce, Dip, Marinade 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crucials BBQ Sauce, Dip, Marinade 500ml is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingDippingCooking


