Is Crucials Hot Stuff Chilli Sauce Dip, Dressing, Marinade 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Starch, Chilli Powder (4%), Acid: Acetic Acid, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (E150d)
Check Crucials Hot Stuff Chilli Sauce Dip, Dressing, Marinade 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Hot Stuff Chilli Sauce Dip, Dressing, Marinade 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crucials Hot Stuff Chilli Sauce Dip, Dressing, Marinade 500ml is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsAppyshop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSaladTopping


