Is Crucials Sweet Chilli 1 Litre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Modified Starch, Acid: Acetic Acid, Salt, Chilli, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Crucials Sweet Chilli 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Sweet Chilli 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
Crucials Sweet Chilli 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


