Is Crumble Cacao Kapow! Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Cashews, Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut, Almonds, Walnuts, Coconut Oil, Raw Honey, Linseed, Cacao

Check Crumble Cacao Kapow! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crumble Cacao Kapow! is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetEarthy
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go