Is CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, BLUE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTII), POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, BLUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping