Is CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, BLUE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTII), POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, BLUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, BLUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


