Is Crunch 'Ems The Oven Baked Rice Snacks Roaring Salt and Vinegar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice (80%), vegetable oil, salt & vinegar seasoning [maltodextrin, food acids (sodium diacetate, citric acid), salt, yeast extract], polydextrose, dried cabbage, emulsifier (soy lecithin), dried beetroot, spring onion flake, antioxidant (tocopherol). Contains soy. May contain milk, sesame, tree nuts (almond, walnut).
Check Crunch 'Ems The Oven Baked Rice Snacks Roaring Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunch 'Ems The Oven Baked Rice Snacks Roaring Salt and Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


