Is Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Easter Bunny 170g Oat Free?

Ingredients
PRODUCT CONTAINS MILK CHOCOLATE (94%), CRUNCHIE PIECES (6%).INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MILK SOLIDS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS,CRUNCHIE PIECES (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, RAISING AGENT (500), HYDROLYSED MILK PROTEIN), EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, 476), FLAVOURS.
Check Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Easter Bunny 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Easter Bunny 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Cadbury Dark Chocolate Indulgent Semi-Sweet - 3.5 Oz
Annie's Homegrown Organic Friends Bunny Grahams Chocolate Chip, Chocolate & Honey -- 7 oz
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Milk chocolate bunny, Gold Bunny
About this product
Candy · Whole


