Is Crunchies Food Company Freeze-Dried Mango 1 oz Pkg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mangoes.
Check Crunchies Food Company Freeze-Dried Mango 1 oz Pkg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchies Food Company Freeze-Dried Mango 1 oz Pkg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Fody Food Company, Barbecue Sauce Feelin Saucy, 12 Ounce
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
Torani Flavoring Syrup Salted Caramel -- 12.7 Freeze Dried
The Safe + Fair Food Company Strawberry Shortcake Granola
Where to buy
Crunchies Food Company Freeze-Dried Mango 1 oz Pkg is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


