Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crunchmaster Air Fried Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Brown Rice Flour, Whole Grain Yellow Cornmeal, Potato Starch, Sesame Seeds, Olive Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Flax Seeds, Oat Fiber, Sea Salt. Contains Sesame.

Check Crunchmaster Air Fried against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch
Pescatarian? Crunchmaster Air Fried | Spoonful