Is Crunchsters Sprouted Protein Snack, Sea Salt, 4 oz (Case of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Mung Beans, Expeller Pressed Oil (Canola and/or Safflower and/or Sunflower), Sea Salt.

Check Crunchsters Sprouted Protein Snack, Sea Salt, 4 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunchsters Sprouted Protein Snack, Sea Salt, 4 oz (Case of 6) is available at 6 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganCentral MarketH-E-BThrive MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go