Is CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY? STRAWBER2Y SQUARED LEFT-CLICK LEMON GIGA GRAPE Soy Free?

Description
Large dual texture fruit candies combine initial crunchy shell with a substantial chewy center, offering pronounced orange, strawberry, lemon and grape notes. Consumers use them for casual snacking, sharing at gatherings, or novelty party favors. Reviewers commonly note robust fruit intensity, satisfying crunch to chew contrast, and generous piece size.

Description
Large dual texture fruit candies combine initial crunchy shell with a substantial chewy center, offering pronounced orange, strawberry, lemon and grape notes. Consumers use them for casual snacking, sharing at gatherings, or novelty party favors. Reviewers commonly note robust fruit intensity, satisfying crunch to chew contrast, and generous piece size.
Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Cornstarch, Less Than 2% Of Modified Cornstarch, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6
Check CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY? STRAWBER2Y SQUARED LEFT-CLICK LEMON GIGA GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY? STRAWBER2Y SQUARED LEFT-CLICK LEMON GIGA GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, ORANGE
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Chewy Assorted Sour Fruit Flavored Candy, Apple; Strawberry; Cherry; Lemon; Limeade; Pucker Punch; Pineapple; Watermelon; Grape; Raspberry
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GRAPE CRUNCHY AND CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GRAPE
Where to buy
CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY? STRAWBER2Y SQUARED LEFT-CLICK LEMON GIGA GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


