Is Crunchy cheese curls, hot Egg Free?

Ingredients
Corn meal, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola, corn, cottonseed, safflower, soybean or sunflower), whey, salt, cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), sugar, corn flour, maltodextrin, spices, onion powder, paprika, torula yeast, monosodium glutamate, natural & artificial flavors, corn starch, sodium caseinate, disodium phosphate, buttermilk, whey protein concentrate, lactic acid, fd&c red #40 lake, fd&c yellow #6, yellow #5, spice extractives including annatto and turmeric, oleoresin paprika, natural smoke flavoring, garlic powder, mono & diglycerides, silicon dioxide.
Check Crunchy cheese curls, hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy cheese curls, hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
About this product
Chips · Piece


