Is CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), CANOLA OIL, ROASTED PEANUTS, RICE FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN.
Check CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


