Is CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEMP HEARTS (SHELLED HEMP SEEDS), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCOA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


