Is CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEMP HEARTS (SHELLED HEMP SEEDS), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCOA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRUNCHY HEMP SNACKS, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast