Is CRUNCHY NUGGETS, PACIFIC SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SESAME SEEDS, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT.
Check CRUNCHY NUGGETS, PACIFIC SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY NUGGETS, PACIFIC SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker, Nugget
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


