Is CRUNCHY OLD FASHIONED ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY OLD FASHIONED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED ORGANIC PEANUTS, SEA SALT.

Check CRUNCHY OLD FASHIONED ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking