Is Crunchy Protein Cookies Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
milk protein concentrate, butter, polydextrose, erythritol, unsweetened chocolate, whey protein isolate, water, cocoa butter, contains less than 2% of: sodium caseinate, nonfat dry milk, natural flavors, soy lecithin, salt, sucralose, xanthan gum
Check Crunchy Protein Cookies Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Protein Cookies Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


