Is Crunchy Protein Cookies Chocolate Chip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk protein concentrate, butter, polydextrose, erythritol, unsweetened chocolate, whey protein isolate, water, cocoa butter, contains less than 2% of: sodium caseinate, nonfat dry milk, natural flavors, soy lecithin, salt, sucralose, xanthan gum
Check Crunchy Protein Cookies Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Protein Cookies Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


