Is Crunchy Rice Rollers, Strawberry, 6 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Freeze Dried Organic Strawberries, Agar, Organic Flavors

Check Crunchy Rice Rollers, Strawberry, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunchy Rice Rollers, Strawberry, 6 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go