Is Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Wasabi Soy Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EDAMAME (SOYBEAN), WASABI SOY SAUCE SEASONING (SUGAR, SOY SAUCE POWDER (FERMENTED SOY SAUCE, ACID HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN SEASONING, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOUR, DISODIUM 5'-RIBONUCLEOTIDE), SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, GINGER POWDER), AVOCADO OIL, WASABI POWDER
Check Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Wasabi Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Wasabi Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


