Is CRUNCHY SEAWEED CHIPS, ONION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEAWEED, GLUTINOUS (SWEET) RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, GRANULATED ONION, SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ONION, TURMERIC
Check CRUNCHY SEAWEED CHIPS, ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY SEAWEED CHIPS, ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUNCHY SEAWEED CHIPS, ONION is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


