Is Crunchy Sticks Salt & Vingear Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maize rapeseed oil dried potato maltodextrin rice flour flavouring sugar citric acid potato starch salt yeast extract powder
Check Crunchy Sticks Salt & Vingear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Sticks Salt & Vingear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


