Is Crunchy Sweet Chilli Peas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Split Peas, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato, Coconut Sugar, Onion, Paprika, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic, Cayenne, Acid: Citric Acid, Parsley, Lime Oil

Check Crunchy Sweet Chilli Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad