Is Crunchy Taco Shells Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Palm), Trace Of Lime
Check Crunchy Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Taco Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Where to buy
Crunchy Taco Shells is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSnacking


