Is Crunchy Taco Shells Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Palm), Trace Of Lime

Check Crunchy Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunchy Taco Shells is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Grain · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSnacking