Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crunchy Taco Shells Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn flour (76%), high oleic sunflower oil, salt.

Check Crunchy Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Crunchy Taco Shells | Spoonful