Is CRUNCHY & UNSALTED ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY & UNSALTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Unblanched Almonds.

Check CRUNCHY & UNSALTED ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY & UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRUNCHY & UNSALTED ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY & UNSALTED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? CRUNCHY & UNSALTED ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY & UNSALTED | Spoonful