Is Once Again CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry roasted unblanched almonds. May contain occasional stem or shell fragments. Manufactured in a facility that also processes soy, sesame seeds. Manufactured on equipment that processes other tree nuts.

Check Once Again CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Once Again CRUNCHY UNSWEETENED & ROASTED SALT FREE ALMOND BUTTER is available at 6 retailers

AmazonKrogerRalphsSafewayVitacostWalmart

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep