Is Crunchy Wheat & Barley Cereal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Salt, Dried Yeast, Vitamins And Minerals: Reduced Iron, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Zinc Oxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Folic Acid, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Vitamin D
Check Crunchy Wheat & Barley Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Wheat & Barley Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


