Is Crush Caffeine Free Grape Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acacia Gum, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Crush Caffeine Free Grape Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Caffeine Free Grape Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
Where to buy
Crush Caffeine Free Grape Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 14 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


