No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Crush Caffeine Free Peach Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Brominated Soybean Oil, Red 40, Yellow 5

Check Crush Caffeine Free Peach Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crush Caffeine Free Peach Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 4 retailers

AmazonH-E-BKrogerWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Crush Caffeine Free Peach Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans | Spoonful