Is Crush Cream Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Quillaia Extact, Colour

Check Crush Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crush Cream Soda is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Crush Cream Soda | Spoonful