Is Crush Giant Grape Freeze Pops Raisin Geants Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric acid, Artificial flavours, Modified cellulose, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Stevia extract, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Crush Giant Grape Freeze Pops Raisin Geants against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Crush Giant Grape Freeze Pops Raisin Geants | Spoonful