Is CRUSH, GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, ORANGE, ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE CRUSH CONCENTRATE (WATER, ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [YELLOW 6], CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CHLORIDE, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED 40]), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, RED 40), MINERAL OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check CRUSH, GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSH, GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


