Is CRUSH, GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, ORANGE, ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE CRUSH CONCENTRATE (WATER, ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [YELLOW 6], CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CHLORIDE, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED 40]), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, RED 40), MINERAL OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check CRUSH, GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSH, GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


