Is CRUSH, GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, ORANGE, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE CRUSH CONCENTRATE (WATER, ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [YELLOW 6], CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CHLORIDE, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED 40]), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, RED 40), MINERAL OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check CRUSH, GUMMY SODA BOTTLES, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go