Is Crush Liquid Water Enhancer Orange - 1.62 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 6, Sodium Benzoate (to Help Protect Flavor), Potassium Sorbate (to Help Protect Flavor).
Check Crush Liquid Water Enhancer Orange - 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Liquid Water Enhancer Orange - 1.62 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer
MiO Orange Tangerine Liquid Water Enhancer
Where to buy
Crush Liquid Water Enhancer Orange - 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


