Is Crush Soda, Orange, Mini Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Salt, Red 40.
Check Crush Soda, Orange, Mini Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Soda, Orange, Mini Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crush Soda, Orange, Mini Cans is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


