Is Crush Water Enhancer Strawbery - 1.62 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural & artificial flavor, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, red 40, potassium sorbate (to help protect flavor), sodium benzoate (to help protect flavor)

Check Crush Water Enhancer Strawbery - 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Crush Water Enhancer Strawbery - 1.62 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful