Is CRUSHED FRUIT, ORANGE ACEROLA CHERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, ORANGE, PEAR, ACEROLA CHERRY, VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROLS), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check CRUSHED FRUIT, ORANGE ACEROLA CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping